Saltar a la sección de contenido

Go green and save! Free UK delivery over £50, free international delivery over £150.

Paguro Upcycle
New In Bags
  • Backpacks
  • Bum Bags
  • Crossbody Bags
  • Duffle Bags & Saddle Bags
  • Laptop Bags
  • Satchels
  • Shoulder Bags
  • Tote Bags
Jewellery

Reviving Industrial Waste

  • Earrings
  • Necklaces
  • Bracelets
  • Chokers
  • Rings
  • Brooches
  • Cufflinks
  • Shop by Style
    • Geometric Jewellery
    • Nature Inspired Jewellery
    • Statement Jewellery
    • Bohemian Jewellery
    • Flower & Leaf Jewellery
Accessories
  • Belts
  • Wallets, Purses & Cardholders
  • Wash Bags
  • Resistance Band
  • Bike Saddle Bag
  • Keyrings
Shop by Material
  • Inner Tube
  • Motorbike Tyre
  • Bike Chain
  • Skateboard
  • Reclaimed Wood
  • Military Canvas
  • Brass
  • Totumo
  • Electrical Wire
  • Plant Resin
Home Accessories
  • Dog Collars & Leads
  • Kitchen & Dining
  • Office & Study
  • Christmas Decorations
Gift Ideas

Reviving Industrial Waste

  • Sustainable Gifts
  • By Interest
    • Gifts for Cyclists
    • Gifts for Bikers
    • Gifts for Skaters
    • Gifts for Commuters
    • Gifts for Office Outfits
    • Gifts for Travellers
    • Gifts for Nature Lovers
    • Gifts for Fitness Fanatics
  • By Occasion
    • Sustainable Wedding Gifts
    • Gifts for Bridesmaids
    • Gifts for Groomsmen
    • Vegan Leather Anniversary Gifts
    • Wood Anniversary Gifts
    • Silver & Gold Anniversary Gifts
    • Housewarming Gifts
    • Eco Christmas Decorations
  • By Recipients
    • Gifts for Her
    • Gifts for Him
  • Best Sellers
  • Gifts Under £20
  • Gift Voucher
Corporate Gift Outlet About

Reviving Industrial Waste

  • Our Story & Vision
  • Designers
    • Designer Profile: Sapu Upcycle
    • Designer Profile: Loosewood
    • Designer Profile: Alive
    • Designer Profile: Velo-Re
    • Designer Profile: Ben Rawson
    • Designer Profile: Aborigenes
    • Designer Profile: Ecosim
    • Designer Profile: Biji Biji
  • Materials
  • Become a Stockist
  • What is upcycling?
  • FAQ
  • Blog
  • Charities
Buscar en la tienda
0
New In Bags
  • Backpacks
  • Bum Bags
  • Crossbody Bags
  • Duffle Bags & Saddle Bags
  • Laptop Bags
  • Satchels
  • Shoulder Bags
  • Tote Bags
Jewellery
  • Earrings
  • Necklaces
  • Bracelets
  • Chokers
  • Rings
  • Brooches
  • Cufflinks
  • Shop by Style
    • Geometric Jewellery
    • Nature Inspired Jewellery
    • Statement Jewellery
    • Bohemian Jewellery
    • Flower & Leaf Jewellery
Accessories
  • Belts
  • Wallets, Purses & Cardholders
  • Wash Bags
  • Resistance Band
  • Bike Saddle Bag
  • Keyrings
Shop by Material
  • Inner Tube
  • Motorbike Tyre
  • Bike Chain
  • Skateboard
  • Reclaimed Wood
  • Military Canvas
  • Brass
  • Totumo
  • Electrical Wire
  • Plant Resin
Home Accessories
  • Dog Collars & Leads
  • Kitchen & Dining
  • Office & Study
  • Christmas Decorations
Gift Ideas
  • Sustainable Gifts
  • By Interest
    • Gifts for Cyclists
    • Gifts for Bikers
    • Gifts for Skaters
    • Gifts for Commuters
    • Gifts for Office Outfits
    • Gifts for Travellers
    • Gifts for Nature Lovers
    • Gifts for Fitness Fanatics
  • By Occasion
    • Sustainable Wedding Gifts
    • Gifts for Bridesmaids
    • Gifts for Groomsmen
    • Vegan Leather Anniversary Gifts
    • Wood Anniversary Gifts
    • Silver & Gold Anniversary Gifts
    • Housewarming Gifts
    • Eco Christmas Decorations
  • By Recipients
    • Gifts for Her
    • Gifts for Him
  • Best Sellers
  • Gifts Under £20
  • Gift Voucher
Corporate Gift Outlet About
  • Our Story & Vision
  • Designers
    • Designer Profile: Sapu Upcycle
    • Designer Profile: Loosewood
    • Designer Profile: Alive
    • Designer Profile: Velo-Re
    • Designer Profile: Ben Rawson
    • Designer Profile: Aborigenes
    • Designer Profile: Ecosim
    • Designer Profile: Biji Biji
  • Materials
  • Become a Stockist
  • What is upcycling?
  • FAQ
  • Blog
  • Charities
  • Iniciar sesión
  • Buscar

Resultados de búsqueda

Ordenar por

Mostrando resultados para “skateboard cufflinks”

  • Relevancia
  • Precio, menor a mayor
  • Precio, mayor a menor
Multicolour Recycled Skateboard Square Cufflinks by Paguro Upcycle
Multicolour Recycled Skateboard Square Cufflinks by Paguro Upcycle

Gemelos Cuadrados Skateboard Reciclados Multicolor

£30.00

Recycled Skateboard Wooden Round Cufflinks by Paguro Upcycle

Gemelos Redondos Madera Reciclada Skateboard

£30.00

Paguro Upcycle recycled bicycle chain cufflinks worn on white and pink checkered dress shirts
Paguro Upcycle recycled bicycle chain cufflinks made from upcycled metal bike chains

Gemelos de cadena de bicicleta reciclados (3 colores disponibles)

£30.00

Upcycled Skateboard Bearing Pendant Necklace by Paguro Upcycle

Collar de monopatín reciclado ecológico Donut

£28.00

Arrow Recycled Skateboard Chain Necklace by Paguro Upcycle
Arrow Recycled Skateboard Chain Necklace by Paguro Upcycle

Collar de cadena de skate reciclado Arrow

£24.00

Recta Recycled Skateboard Necklace by Paguro Upcycle
Recta Recycled Skateboard Necklace by Paguro Upcycle

Collar de monopatín reciclado Recta

£24.00

DeckLoop Recycled Skateboard Belt-Hook Keyring by Paguro Upcycle

DeckLoop Recycled Skateboard Belt-Hook Keyring

£12.50

Donut Eco Friendly Recycled Skateboard Necklace
Donut Eco Friendly Recycled Skateboard Necklace by Paguro Upcycle

Collar de monopatín reciclado ecológico Donut

£24.00

Crescent Skateboard Wood Necklace by Paguro Upcycle
Crescent Skateboard Wood Necklace by Paguro Upcycle

Collar de madera de skateboard Crescent

£24.00

Arrow Colourful Recycled Skateboard Stud Earrings by Paguro Upcycle
Arrow Colourful Recycled Skateboard Stud Earrings by Paguro Upcycle

Pendientes de botón de skate reciclados coloridos Arrow

£17.00

Jigsaw Recycled Skateboard Stud Earrings by Paguro Upcycle

Pendientes de skate reciclados Jigsaw

£17.00

Roundmix Recycled Skateboard Stud Earrings by Paguro Upcycle
Roundmix Recycled Skateboard Stud Earrings by Paguro Upcycle

Aretes de skate reciclados Roundmix

£17.00

Recycled Skateboard Bottle Opener Keyring by Paguro Upcycle
Recycled Skateboard Bottle Opener Keyring by Paguro Upcycle

Llavero con abrebotellas de monopatín reciclado

£12.00

Lightning Bolt Recycled Skateboard & Resin Studs by Paguro Upcycle

Lightning Bolt Recycled Skateboard & Resin Studs

£34.00

The Perfect Wedding Tokens: Thoughtful, Sustainable Gifts for Your Special Day
Artículo
The Perfect Wedding Tokens: Thoughtful, Sustainable Gifts for Your Special Day
Valentine’s Day Gifts for Him: Eco-Friendly Men’s Accessories by Paguro Upcycle
Artículo
Valentine’s Day Gifts for Him: Eco-Friendly Men’s Accessories by Paguro Upcycle
1 2 3 4 Siguiente »

Shopping

  • New In
  • Bags
  • Jewellery
  • Accessories
  • Shop by Material
  • Home Accessories
  • Gift Ideas
  • Corporate Gift
  • Outlet
  • About

Helpful Links

  • Entrega y devoluciones
  • Warranty & Claims
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Preguntas frecuentes
  • Sitemap

Trade

  • Corporate Gifts
  • Become a Stockist
  • Wholesale Terms and Conditions

Our brand

About Paguro: We offer a collection of contemporary upcycled fashion and home accessories, ethically produced from recycled and re-purposed materials.

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Tiktok
  • Pinterest
  • Youtube
  • LinkedIn

Idioma

Moneda

© 2026, Paguro Upcycle

Tecnología de Shopify

🌿 Claim Your 10% Off Welcome Offer

Be the first to discover our contemporary upcycled fashion and home accessories, hear stories from the world of upcycling, and receive member-only perks straight to your inbox.

✨ 10% off applies to orders over £40.

Thoughtfully designed. Ethically made. Created from re-purposed materials.

Carrito

Tu carrito está vacío

Continúa comprando

Carrito

No hay más productos disponibles para comprar

Producto
Precio
Cantidad
Total
¡Felicidades! Su pedido calificó para envío gratis £50 lejos del envío gratis

Artículos Gratis

Subtotal Gratis

Excluding shipping

Debes aceptar nuestros términos y condiciones.
  •  
  •  
Continúa comprando